Live Results

International Cadets AJDS Open

Masculino

-42 kg

Nome Clube Branco/Azul 1/2 1/2 1/2 Vitórias Pontos Classificação
Iuri Barros CAAL V1 V1 2 2
Eduardo Fragoso ULHT D0 D0 0 0

-46 kg

Nome Clube Branco/Azul 1/2 1/2 1/2 Vitórias Pontos Classificação
Alex Scofield ECIbon D0 V10 D0 1 10
António Santos GCP V1 D0 V1 2 2

-50 kg

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 4 Round 3 Round 2 Round 1
Guilherme Ramalho – AMCFZ       Ionut Dinca – SAD
30 Junho, 2019
Guilherme Ramalho – AMCFZ 12:54
30 Junho, 2019
Ionut Dinca – SAD 12:58
Guilherme Ramalho – AMCFZIonut Dinca – SAD
30 Junho, 2019
Guilherme Ramalho – AMCFZ 12:58 Guilherme Carvalho – CRCh
30 Junho, 2019
Ionut Dinca – SAD 12:58 João Martins – ACM
 Guilherme Carvalho – CRChJoão Martins – ACM 
Guilherme Carvalho – CRCh
30 Junho, 2019
Guilherme Carvalho – CRCh 12:58 Bernardo Silva – ADCEO
30 Junho, 2019
João Martins – ACM 12:58 Lourenço Holtreman – GCP
João Martins – ACM
30 Junho, 2019
Guilherme Carvalho – CRCh 12:54
30 Junho, 2019
João Martins – ACM 12:58
Guilherme Carvalho – CRChJoão Martins – ACM
  
 Guilherme Carvalho – CRChLourenço Holtreman – GCP 
Bernardo Silva – ADCEO
30 Junho, 2019
Guilherme Carvalho – CRCh 15:30 José Neves – SAD
30 Junho, 2019
Lourenço Holtreman – GCP 15:38 Pedro Horta – ULHT
Lourenço Holtreman – GCP
30 Junho, 2019
Bernardo Silva – ADCEO 12:54
30 Junho, 2019
Lourenço Holtreman – GCP 12:58
Bernardo Silva – ADCEOLourenço Holtreman – GCP
30 Junho, 2019
Bernardo Silva – ADCEO 12:58
30 Junho, 2019
Lourenço Holtreman – GCP 12:58
 Bernardo Silva – ADCEOJosé Neves – SADLourenço Holtreman – GCP 
 
30 Junho, 2019
José Neves – SAD 15:38 Pedro Horta – ULHT
 
30 Junho, 2019
12:54
30 Junho, 2019
12:58
  
  
José Neves – SADPedro Horta – ULHT
30 Junho, 2019
José Neves – SAD 12:58
30 Junho, 2019
Pedro Horta – ULHT 12:58
José Neves – SADPedro Horta – ULHT
30 Junho, 2019
José Neves – SAD 12:58 David Costa – ADCManhente
30 Junho, 2019
Pedro Horta – ULHT 12:58 Pablo Fernandez – FEDEX
 José Neves – SADPedro Horta – ULHTPedro Horta – ULHT 
David Costa – ADCManhente
30 Junho, 2019
José Neves – SAD 12:58 Igor Fouto – AJAmadora
 
30 Junho, 2019
Pedro Horta – ULHT 12:58 Adrien Chadelaud – UJBrive Corrozé
Pablo Fernandez – FEDEX
30 Junho, 2019
David Costa – ADCManhente 12:58
30 Junho, 2019
Pablo Fernandez – FEDEX 12:58
David Costa – ADCManhentePablo Fernandez – FEDEX
  
 José Neves – SADPedro Horta – ULHT 
Igor Fouto – AJAmadora  Adrien Chadelaud – UJBrive Corrozé
30 Junho, 2019
Igor Fouto – AJAmadora 12:58
30 Junho, 2019
Adrien Chadelaud – UJBrive Corrozé 12:58
Igor Fouto – AJAmadoraAdrien Chadelaud – UJBrive Corrozé
30 Junho, 2019
Igor Fouto – AJAmadora 12:58
30 Junho, 2019
Adrien Chadelaud – UJBrive Corrozé 12:58
 Igor Fouto – AJAmadoraAdrien Chadelaud – UJBrive Corrozé 
  
30 Junho, 2019
12:58
30 Junho, 2019
12:58
  

Winner

Pedro Horta – ULHT

-55 kg

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 4 Round 3 Round 2 Round 1
Francisco Coelho – ULHT       Miguel Xavier – ULHT
30 Junho, 2019
Francisco Coelho – ULHT 12:20 Martin Santos – JCSM
30 Junho, 2019
Miguel Xavier – ULHT 12:20 Tomás Filipe – CJTN
Francisco Coelho – ULHTMiguel Xavier – ULHT
30 Junho, 2019
Francisco Coelho – ULHT 12:20 Sidónio Serpa – Sintrense
30 Junho, 2019
Miguel Xavier – ULHT 12:21 Tomás Gomes – SCP
Martin Santos – JCSMTomás Filipe – CJTN
 Sidónio Serpa – SintrenseTomás Gomes – SCP 
Sidónio Serpa – Sintrense
30 Junho, 2019
Sidónio Serpa – Sintrense 12:21 Ricardo Pires – JCPN
30 Junho, 2019
Tomás Gomes – SCP 12:21 Gonçalo Pataco – CRCh
Tomás Gomes – SCP
30 Junho, 2019
Sidónio Serpa – Sintrense 12:20
30 Junho, 2019
Tomás Gomes – SCP 12:20
Sidónio Serpa – SintrenseTomás Gomes – SCP
  
  
 Ricardo Pires – JCPNGonçalo Pataco – CRCh 
Francisco Bastos – Salesianos
30 Junho, 2019
Ricardo Pires – JCPN 12:21 António Zakarya – FEDEX
30 Junho, 2019
Gonçalo Pataco – CRCh 12:21 Guilherme Alves – Salesianos
Guilherme Costa – SAD
30 Junho, 2019
Francisco Bastos – Salesianos 12:20 Hugo Andron – Quint Fonsegrives
30 Junho, 2019
Guilherme Costa – SAD 12:20 Marco Massol – Quint Fonsegrives
Francisco Bastos – SalesianosMarco Massol – Quint Fonsegrives
30 Junho, 2019
Francisco Bastos – Salesianos 12:20 Ricardo Pires – JCPN
30 Junho, 2019
Marco Massol – Quint Fonsegrives 12:21 Gonçalo Pataco – CRCh
Hugo Andron – Quint FonsegrivesMarco Massol – Quint Fonsegrives
 Ricardo Pires – JCPNRicardo Pires – JCPNGonçalo Pataco – CRCh 
Ricardo Pires – JCPN 
30 Junho, 2019
Ricardo Pires – JCPN 15:46 Guilherme Alves – Salesianos
 Gonçalo Pataco – CRCh
30 Junho, 2019
Ricardo Pires – JCPN 12:20
30 Junho, 2019
Gonçalo Pataco – CRCh 12:20
Ricardo Pires – JCPNGonçalo Pataco – CRCh
  
  
  
Alexandre Moreira – GCPGuilherme Alves – Salesianos
30 Junho, 2019
Alexandre Moreira – GCP 12:20 Daniel Damasio – SFGP
30 Junho, 2019
Guilherme Alves – Salesianos 12:20 Alexandre Salvado – G.R.1ºOut
Alexandre Moreira – GCPGuilherme Alves – Salesianos
30 Junho, 2019
Alexandre Moreira – GCP 12:21 António Zakarya – FEDEX
30 Junho, 2019
Guilherme Alves – Salesianos 12:21 Daniel Nogarol – ECIbon
Daniel Damasio – SFGPAlexandre Salvado – G.R.1ºOut
 António Zakarya – FEDEXGuilherme Alves – SalesianosGuilherme Alves – Salesianos 
António Zakarya – FEDEX
30 Junho, 2019
António Zakarya – FEDEX 12:21 O’Neill Melo – AJAmadora
 
30 Junho, 2019
Guilherme Alves – Salesianos 12:21 Tiago Silva – SLB
Daniel Nogarol – ECIbon
30 Junho, 2019
António Zakarya – FEDEX 12:20
30 Junho, 2019
Daniel Nogarol – ECIbon 12:20
António Zakarya – FEDEXDaniel Nogarol – ECIbon
  
  
 António Zakarya – FEDEXGuilherme Alves – Salesianos 
O’Neill Melo – AJAmadora  Tiago Silva – SLB
30 Junho, 2019
O’Neill Melo – AJAmadora 12:20
30 Junho, 2019
Tiago Silva – SLB 12:20
O’Neill Melo – AJAmadoraTiago Silva – SLB
30 Junho, 2019
O’Neill Melo – AJAmadora 12:21 Francisco Baião – CRCh
30 Junho, 2019
Tiago Silva – SLB 12:21 Rafael Bates – JCSM
  
 O’Neill Melo – AJAmadoraTiago Silva – SLB 
Francisco Baião – CRCh  Rafael Bates – JCSM
30 Junho, 2019
Francisco Baião – CRCh 12:20
30 Junho, 2019
Rafael Bates – JCSM 12:20
Francisco Baião – CRChRafael Bates – JCSM
  
  

Winner

Guilherme Alves – Salesianos


-60 kg

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 4 Round 3 Round 2 Round 1
Bruno Pereira – GACC       Pedro Carreiro – CRCh
30 Junho, 2019
Bruno Pereira – GACC 13:07 Miguel Pinto – ISJA
30 Junho, 2019
Pedro Carreiro – CRCh 13:07 André Lopes – CSA
Bruno Pereira – GACCAndré Lopes – CSA
30 Junho, 2019
Bruno Pereira – GACC 13:07 Lorien Jimenez – ECIbon
30 Junho, 2019
André Lopes – CSA 13:07 Rodrigo Torre – ULHT
Miguel Pinto – ISJAAndré Lopes – CSA
 Lorien Jimenez – ECIbonRodrigo Torre – ULHT 
Lorien Jimenez – ECIbon
30 Junho, 2019
Lorien Jimenez – ECIbon 13:07 Baptiste Chadelaud – UJBrive Corrozé
30 Junho, 2019
Rodrigo Torre – ULHT 13:07 Vasco Deusdado – Salesianos
Rodrigo Torre – ULHT
30 Junho, 2019
Lorien Jimenez – ECIbon 13:07
30 Junho, 2019
Rodrigo Torre – ULHT 13:07
Lorien Jimenez – ECIbonRodrigo Torre – ULHT
  
  
 Lorien Jimenez – ECIbonRodrigo Torre – ULHT 
Baptiste Chadelaud – UJBrive Corrozé
30 Junho, 2019
Lorien Jimenez – ECIbon 13:07 Duarte Diniz – CPRM
30 Junho, 2019
Rodrigo Torre – ULHT 13:07 Bruno Caldeira – SFGP
Vincent Billy – Quint Fonsegrives
30 Junho, 2019
Baptiste Chadelaud – UJBrive Corrozé 13:07 João Benitez – SAD
30 Junho, 2019
Vincent Billy – Quint Fonsegrives 13:07 Vasco Alves – EJND
Baptiste Chadelaud – UJBrive CorrozéVincent Billy – Quint Fonsegrives
30 Junho, 2019
Baptiste Chadelaud – UJBrive Corrozé 13:07 Francisco Silva – ULHT
30 Junho, 2019
Vincent Billy – Quint Fonsegrives 13:07 Vasco Deusdado – Salesianos
João Benitez – SADVasco Alves – EJND
 Baptiste Chadelaud – UJBrive CorrozéDuarte Diniz – CPRMVasco Deusdado – Salesianos 
Francisco Silva – ULHT 
30 Junho, 2019
Duarte Diniz – CPRM 15:59 Rodrigo Torre – ULHT
 Vasco Deusdado – Salesianos
30 Junho, 2019
Francisco Silva – ULHT 13:07
30 Junho, 2019
Vasco Deusdado – Salesianos 13:07
Francisco Silva – ULHTVasco Deusdado – Salesianos
  
  
  
Gabriel Costa – AJBarreiroNuno Martins – JCPN
30 Junho, 2019
Gabriel Costa – AJBarreiro 13:07 Manuel Sousa – SAD
30 Junho, 2019
Nuno Martins – JCPN 13:07 André Sousa – SAD
Manuel Sousa – SADNuno Martins – JCPN
30 Junho, 2019
Manuel Sousa – SAD 13:07 Gonçalo Leiria – ULHT
30 Junho, 2019
Nuno Martins – JCPN 13:07 José Bentes – ULHT
Manuel Sousa – SADAndré Sousa – SAD
 Manuel Sousa – SADRodrigo Torre – ULHTNuno Martins – JCPN 
Gonçalo Leiria – ULHT
30 Junho, 2019
Manuel Sousa – SAD 13:07 Duarte Diniz – CPRM
 
30 Junho, 2019
Nuno Martins – JCPN 13:07 Bruno Caldeira – SFGP
José Bentes – ULHT
30 Junho, 2019
Gonçalo Leiria – ULHT 13:07
30 Junho, 2019
José Bentes – ULHT 13:07
Gonçalo Leiria – ULHTJosé Bentes – ULHT
  
  
 Duarte Diniz – CPRMBruno Caldeira – SFGP 
Duarte Diniz – CPRM  Bruno Caldeira – SFGP
30 Junho, 2019
Duarte Diniz – CPRM 13:07
30 Junho, 2019
Bruno Caldeira – SFGP 13:07
Duarte Diniz – CPRMBruno Caldeira – SFGP
30 Junho, 2019
Duarte Diniz – CPRM 13:07 Luke Munro – GCP
30 Junho, 2019
Bruno Caldeira – SFGP 13:07 Diogo Vendas – Sintrense
  
 Duarte Diniz – CPRMBruno Caldeira – SFGP 
Luke Munro – GCP  Diogo Vendas – Sintrense
30 Junho, 2019
Luke Munro – GCP 13:07
30 Junho, 2019
Diogo Vendas – Sintrense 13:07
Luke Munro – GCPDiogo Vendas – Sintrense
  
  

Winner

Duarte Diniz – CPRM


-66 kg

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 4 Round 3 Round 2 Round 1
Dimitri Aid – UJBrive Corrozé       Martin Duran – Quint Fonsegrives
30 Junho, 2019
Dimitri Aid – UJBrive Corrozé 14:57 João Azevedo – EJND
30 Junho, 2019
Martin Duran – Quint Fonsegrives 18:01 Guilherme Farinha – SCT
Otari Kvantidze – SCPMartin Duran – Quint Fonsegrives
30 Junho, 2019
Otari Kvantidze – SCP 17:54 Filipe Almeida – SLB
30 Junho, 2019
Martin Duran – Quint Fonsegrives 18:01 Guilherme Venâncio – GCP
João Azevedo – EJNDGuilherme Farinha – SCT
 Otari Kvantidze – SCPGuilherme Venâncio – GCP 
Otari Kvantidze – SCP
30 Junho, 2019
Otari Kvantidze – SCP 18:01 Filipe Almeida – SLB
30 Junho, 2019
Guilherme Venâncio – GCP 18:01 Pedro Raposo – CAAL
Guilherme Venâncio – GCP
30 Junho, 2019
Otari Kvantidze – SCP 14:57
30 Junho, 2019
Guilherme Venâncio – GCP 18:01
Filipe Almeida – SLBGuilherme Venâncio – GCP
  
 Otari Kvantidze – SCPPedro Raposo – CAAL 
Francisco Salazar – FEDEX
30 Junho, 2019
Otari Kvantidze – SCP 18:01 João Cavaco – CRCh
30 Junho, 2019
Pedro Raposo – CAAL 18:01 Francisco Carmo – ULHT
Javier Garcóa – ECIbon
30 Junho, 2019
Francisco Salazar – FEDEX 14:57
30 Junho, 2019
Javier Garcóa – ECIbon 18:01
Francisco Amaro – GCPJavier Garcóa – ECIbon
30 Junho, 2019
Francisco Amaro – GCP 17:54 Filipe Almeida – SLB
30 Junho, 2019
Javier Garcóa – ECIbon 18:01 Pedro Raposo – CAAL
 Filipe Almeida – SLBOtari Kvantidze – SCPPedro Raposo – CAAL 
Filipe Almeida – SLB 
30 Junho, 2019
Otari Kvantidze – SCP 18:01 Francisco Carmo – ULHT
 Pedro Raposo – CAAL
30 Junho, 2019
Filipe Almeida – SLB 14:57
30 Junho, 2019
Pedro Raposo – CAAL 18:01
Filipe Almeida – SLBPedro Raposo – CAAL
  
  
Boulenzou Dylan – JCMussidanJavier Verdecia – FEDEX
30 Junho, 2019
Boulenzou Dylan – JCMussidan 14:57 Rafael Frias – JCSM
30 Junho, 2019
Javier Verdecia – FEDEX 18:01 Francisco Frias – JCSM
Rafael Frias – JCSMFrancisco Frias – JCSM
30 Junho, 2019
Rafael Frias – JCSM 18:01 Francisco Amaro – GCP
30 Junho, 2019
Francisco Frias – JCSM 18:01 Filipe Francisco – Salesianos
Rafael Frias – JCSMFrancisco Frias – JCSM
 Francisco Amaro – GCPFrancisco Carmo – ULHTFilipe Francisco – Salesianos 
Francisco Amaro – GCP
30 Junho, 2019
Francisco Amaro – GCP 18:01 João Cavaco – CRCh
 
30 Junho, 2019
Filipe Francisco – Salesianos 18:01 Francisco Carmo – ULHT
Filipe Francisco – Salesianos
30 Junho, 2019
Francisco Amaro – GCP 17:54
30 Junho, 2019
Filipe Francisco – Salesianos 18:01
Francisco Amaro – GCPFilipe Francisco – Salesianos
  
 João Cavaco – CRChFrancisco Carmo – ULHT 
João Cavaco – CRCh  Ricardo Geria – EJC
30 Junho, 2019
João Cavaco – CRCh 18:01
30 Junho, 2019
Ricardo Geria – EJC 18:01
João Cavaco – CRChRicardo Geria – EJC
30 Junho, 2019
João Cavaco – CRCh 18:01 Martim Matias – ULHT
30 Junho, 2019
Ricardo Geria – EJC 18:01 Francisco Carmo – ULHT
 João Cavaco – CRChFrancisco Carmo – ULHT 
Martim Matias – ULHT  Francisco Carmo – ULHT
30 Junho, 2019
Martim Matias – ULHT 18:01
30 Junho, 2019
Francisco Carmo – ULHT 18:01
Martim Matias – ULHTFrancisco Carmo – ULHT
  

Winner

Otari Kvantidze – SCP


-73 kg

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 4 Round 3 Round 2 Round 1
Diego Calle – ECIbon       Duarte Dias – JCPN
30 Junho, 2019
Diego Calle – ECIbon 16:53 Rodrigo Pires – SLB
30 Junho, 2019
Duarte Dias – JCPN 16:53 Gilberto Domingos – EJND
Rodrigo Pires – SLBGilberto Domingos – EJND
30 Junho, 2019
Rodrigo Pires – SLB 16:53 Ricardo Ferro – ISJA
30 Junho, 2019
Gilberto Domingos – EJND 16:53 Vadzim Nikitsin – ULHT
Rodrigo Pires – SLBGilberto Domingos – EJND
 Rodrigo Pires – SLBGilberto Domingos – EJND 
Ricardo Ferro – ISJA
30 Junho, 2019
Rodrigo Pires – SLB 17:14 Guilherme Kobayashi – Sintrense
30 Junho, 2019
Gilberto Domingos – EJND 17:14 Afonso Teles – GCP
Vadzim Nikitsin – ULHT
30 Junho, 2019
Ricardo Ferro – ISJA 16:53
30 Junho, 2019
Vadzim Nikitsin – ULHT 16:53
Ricardo Ferro – ISJAVadzim Nikitsin – ULHT
  
 Rodrigo Pires – SLBGilberto Domingos – EJND 
Corentin Cantoro – UJBrive Corrozé
30 Junho, 2019
Rodrigo Pires – SLB 17:14 Emere Tabanca – UJBrive Corrozé
30 Junho, 2019
Gilberto Domingos – EJND 17:14 Ricardo Venâncio – SCP
Henny Romeo – UJBrive Corrozé
30 Junho, 2019
Corentin Cantoro – UJBrive Corrozé 16:53 Pedro Guerra – ADCEO
30 Junho, 2019
Henny Romeo – UJBrive Corrozé 16:53 Anton Mamus – CJDragão
Corentin Cantoro – UJBrive CorrozéHenny Romeo – UJBrive Corrozé
30 Junho, 2019
Corentin Cantoro – UJBrive Corrozé 16:53 Guilherme Kobayashi – Sintrense
30 Junho, 2019
Henny Romeo – UJBrive Corrozé 16:53 Afonso Teles – GCP
Pedro Guerra – ADCEOAnton Mamus – CJDragão
 Guilherme Kobayashi – SintrenseRodrigo Pires – SLBAfonso Teles – GCP 
Guilherme Kobayashi – Sintrense 
30 Junho, 2019
Rodrigo Pires – SLB 18:08 Ricardo Venâncio – SCP
 Afonso Teles – GCP
30 Junho, 2019
Guilherme Kobayashi – Sintrense 16:53
30 Junho, 2019
Afonso Teles – GCP 16:53
Guilherme Kobayashi – SintrenseAfonso Teles – GCP
  
  
João Oliveira – SFGPJoão Coito – JCSM
30 Junho, 2019
João Oliveira – SFGP 16:53 Tiago Barradas – SAD
30 Junho, 2019
João Coito – JCSM 16:53 Frederico Neto – SAD
João Oliveira – SFGPFrederico Neto – SAD
30 Junho, 2019
João Oliveira – SFGP 16:53 Vadym Demchenko – ULHT
30 Junho, 2019
Frederico Neto – SAD 16:53 Daniel Rocha – GRGonçalv.
Tiago Barradas – SADFrederico Neto – SAD
 João Oliveira – SFGPRicardo Venâncio – SCPFrederico Neto – SAD 
Vadym Demchenko – ULHT
30 Junho, 2019
João Oliveira – SFGP 17:14 Emere Tabanca – UJBrive Corrozé
 
30 Junho, 2019
Frederico Neto – SAD 17:14 Ricardo Venâncio – SCP
Daniel Rocha – GRGonçalv.
30 Junho, 2019
Vadym Demchenko – ULHT 16:53
30 Junho, 2019
Daniel Rocha – GRGonçalv. 16:53
Vadym Demchenko – ULHTDaniel Rocha – GRGonçalv.
  
 Emere Tabanca – UJBrive CorrozéRicardo Venâncio – SCP 
Emere Tabanca – UJBrive Corrozé  Guilherme Arenga – CNS
30 Junho, 2019
Emere Tabanca – UJBrive Corrozé 16:53 João Alves – EJAH
30 Junho, 2019
Guilherme Arenga – CNS 16:53 João Mendes – AJCB
Emere Tabanca – UJBrive CorrozéGuilherme Arenga – CNS
30 Junho, 2019
Emere Tabanca – UJBrive Corrozé 16:53 Rodrigo Almeida – GCP
30 Junho, 2019
Guilherme Arenga – CNS 16:53 Ricardo Venâncio – SCP
João Alves – EJAHJoão Mendes – AJCB
 Emere Tabanca – UJBrive CorrozéRicardo Venâncio – SCP 
Rodrigo Almeida – GCP  Ricardo Venâncio – SCP
30 Junho, 2019
Rodrigo Almeida – GCP 16:53
30 Junho, 2019
Ricardo Venâncio – SCP 16:53
Rodrigo Almeida – GCPRicardo Venâncio – SCP
  

Winner

Rodrigo Pires – SLB

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5
Diego Calle – ECIbon    
30 Junho, 2019
Diego Calle – ECIbon 18:21 Ricardo Ferro – ISJA
Guilherme Kobayashi – Sintrense
30 Junho, 2019
Guilherme Kobayashi – Sintrense 18:21 João Oliveira – SFGP
Ricardo Ferro – ISJA
 Afonso Teles – GCP
30 Junho, 2019
Afonso Teles – GCP 18:23 Emere Tabanca – UJBrive Corrozé
30 Junho, 2019
18:21
João Oliveira – SFGP
 
 Afonso Teles – GCP
João Alves – EJAH
30 Junho, 2019
Afonso Teles – GCP 18:24 Emere Tabanca – UJBrive Corrozé
30 Junho, 2019
João Alves – EJAH 18:21 Rodrigo Almeida – GCP
30 Junho, 2019
18:21
Rodrigo Almeida – GCP
 Emere Tabanca – UJBrive Corrozé
 
30 Junho, 2019
18:21
 
 Guilherme Kobayashi – Sintrense
30 Junho, 2019
Guilherme Kobayashi – Sintrense 18:27 Afonso Teles – GCP
30 Junho, 2019
18:21
Guilherme Kobayashi – Sintrense
30 Junho, 2019
Guilherme Kobayashi – Sintrense 18:24 João Oliveira – SFGP
 Guilherme Kobayashi – Sintrense
30 Junho, 2019
Guilherme Kobayashi – Sintrense 18:23 Afonso Teles – GCP
30 Junho, 2019
18:21
João Oliveira – SFGP
 
 Emere Tabanca – UJBrive Corrozé
 
30 Junho, 2019
18:21
30 Junho, 2019
18:24
 Afonso Teles – GCP
 
30 Junho, 2019
18:21
 
 
Duarte Dias – JCPN
30 Junho, 2019
Duarte Dias – JCPN 18:24 Vadzim Nikitsin – ULHT
Duarte Dias – JCPN
30 Junho, 2019
Duarte Dias – JCPN 18:24 Afonso Teles – GCP
Vadzim Nikitsin – ULHT
 Afonso Teles – GCP
30 Junho, 2019
Afonso Teles – GCP 18:24 Guilherme Arenga – CNS
30 Junho, 2019
18:24
Afonso Teles – GCP
 
 Afonso Teles – GCP
30 Junho, 2019
Afonso Teles – GCP 18:27 Emere Tabanca – UJBrive Corrozé
30 Junho, 2019
18:27
Guilherme Arenga – CNS
30 Junho, 2019
Guilherme Arenga – CNS 18:27 Frederico Neto – SAD
 Guilherme Arenga – CNS
 
30 Junho, 2019
18:27
Frederico Neto – SAD
 
 Afonso Teles – GCP
 
30 Junho, 2019
18:27
30 Junho, 2019
18:27
 
30 Junho, 2019
18:27
30 Junho, 2019
18:27
 
 Emere Tabanca – UJBrive Corrozé
 
30 Junho, 2019
18:21
vs
 
 
30 Junho, 2019
18:21
 

-81 kg

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 4 Round 3 Round 2 Round 1
David Pereira – CJHajime       João Lopes – GRGonçalv.
30 Junho, 2019
David Pereira – CJHajime 16:44
30 Junho, 2019
João Lopes – GRGonçalv. 16:45
David Pereira – CJHajimeJoão Lopes – GRGonçalv.
30 Junho, 2019
David Pereira – CJHajime 16:45 João Gregório – EJAH
30 Junho, 2019
João Lopes – GRGonçalv. 16:45 Rodrigo Santos – AJCB
 João Gregório – EJAHJoão Lopes – GRGonçalv. 
João Gregório – EJAH
30 Junho, 2019
João Gregório – EJAH 16:45 Gabriel Martins – SFGP
30 Junho, 2019
João Lopes – GRGonçalv. 16:45 José Armenteros – FEDEX
Rodrigo Santos – AJCB
30 Junho, 2019
João Gregório – EJAH 16:44
30 Junho, 2019
Rodrigo Santos – AJCB 16:45
João Gregório – EJAHRodrigo Santos – AJCB
  
 João Gregório – EJAHJoão Lopes – GRGonçalv. 
Gabriel Martins – SFGP
30 Junho, 2019
João Gregório – EJAH 17:03 Guilherme Silva – GRGonçalv.
30 Junho, 2019
João Lopes – GRGonçalv. 17:03 Diogo Rangel – CAAL
José Armenteros – FEDEX
30 Junho, 2019
Gabriel Martins – SFGP 16:44
30 Junho, 2019
José Armenteros – FEDEX 16:45
Gabriel Martins – SFGPJosé Armenteros – FEDEX
30 Junho, 2019
Gabriel Martins – SFGP 16:45
30 Junho, 2019
José Armenteros – FEDEX 16:45
 Gabriel Martins – SFGPGuilherme Silva – GRGonçalv.José Armenteros – FEDEX 
 Guilherme Silva – GRGonçalv. vs Diogo Rangel – CAAL 
30 Junho, 2019
16:44
30 Junho, 2019
16:45
  
  
Guilherme Silva – GRGonçalv.Diogo Rangel – CAAL
30 Junho, 2019
Guilherme Silva – GRGonçalv. 16:44
30 Junho, 2019
Diogo Rangel – CAAL 16:45
Guilherme Silva – GRGonçalv.Diogo Rangel – CAAL
30 Junho, 2019
Guilherme Silva – GRGonçalv. 16:45
30 Junho, 2019
Diogo Rangel – CAAL 16:45
 Guilherme Silva – GRGonçalv.Diogo Rangel – CAALDiogo Rangel – CAAL 
30 Junho, 2019
Guilherme Silva – GRGonçalv. 16:45 Duarte Santos – JCPN
 
30 Junho, 2019
Diogo Rangel – CAAL 16:45 Lucas Duarte – VFC
30 Junho, 2019
16:45
30 Junho, 2019
16:45
  
 Guilherme Silva – GRGonçalv.Diogo Rangel – CAAL 
Duarte Santos – JCPN  Lucas Duarte – VFC
30 Junho, 2019
Duarte Santos – JCPN 16:45
30 Junho, 2019
Lucas Duarte – VFC 16:45
Duarte Santos – JCPNLucas Duarte – VFC
30 Junho, 2019
Duarte Santos – JCPN 16:45
30 Junho, 2019
Lucas Duarte – VFC 16:45
 Duarte Santos – JCPNLucas Duarte – VFC 
  
30 Junho, 2019
16:45
30 Junho, 2019
16:45
  

Winner

Guilherme Silva – GRGonçalv.


+81 kg

Nome Clube Branco/Azul 1/2 1/3 2/3 Vitórias Pontos Classificação
Rodrigo Marques Gonçalvinhense D0 D0 0 0
José Pacheco SLB V10 D0 1 10
Diogo Chantre EJND V10 V10 2 20

Nome Clube Branco/Azul 1/2 1/3 2/3 Vitórias Pontos Classificação
Max Masyar CNS D0 D0 0 0
Lourenço Pimenta SLB V10 V10 2 20
Ricardo Lopes Jucaminha V10 D0 1 10

Feminino

-44 kg

Nome Clube Branco/Azul 1/2 2/3 1/3 Vitórias Pontos Classificação
Candice Picard JCMussidan V10 V10 2 20
Soledad Capellán Fed.Extrem D0 D0 0 0
Madalena Vasques ULHT V10 D0 1 10

-48 kg

Nome Clube Branco/Azul 1/2 1/3 2/3 Vitórias Pontos Classificação
Carriço, Bárbara EJAH V1 D0 1 1
Teixeira, Ana EJC D0 D0 0
Costa, Lara CAAL V1 V10 2 11

Winner

Lara Costa – CAAL
Nome Clube Branco/Azul 1/2 1/3 2/3 Vitórias Pontos Classificação
Morgado, Joana JuValença V10 V10 2 20
Cardoso, Sofia SAD D0 V10 1 10
Pereira,  Marta CRCharneq. D0 D0 0

-52 kg

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 4 Round 3 Round 2 Round 1
Denise Grecu – EJAH       Ângela Carriço – EJAH
30 Junho, 2019
Denise Grecu – EJAH 13:04
30 Junho, 2019
Ângela Carriço – EJAH 13:06
Denise Grecu – EJAHÂngela Carriço – EJAH
30 Junho, 2019
Denise Grecu – EJAH 13:11 Matilde Tirsão – EJND
30 Junho, 2019
Ângela Carriço – EJAH 13:10 Ana Nobre – EJND
 Denise Grecu – EJAHAna Nobre – EJND 
Matilde Tirsão – EJND
30 Junho, 2019
Denise Grecu – EJAH 13:09 Iara Correia – Gonçalvinhense
30 Junho, 2019
Ana Nobre – EJND 13:09 Catarina Silva – AJAmadora
Ana Nobre – EJND
30 Junho, 2019
Matilde Tirsão – EJND 13:04
30 Junho, 2019
Ana Nobre – EJND 13:06
Matilde Tirsão – EJNDAna Nobre – EJND
  
 Denise Grecu – EJAHAna Nobre – EJND 
Iara Correia – Gonçalvinhense
30 Junho, 2019
Denise Grecu – EJAH 13:22 Maria Rosário – EJAH
30 Junho, 2019
Ana Nobre – EJND 13:22 Alba Ramirez – ECIbon
Catarina Silva – AJAmadora
30 Junho, 2019
Iara Correia – Gonçalvinhense 13:04
30 Junho, 2019
Catarina Silva – AJAmadora 13:09
Iara Correia – GonçalvinhenseCatarina Silva – AJAmadora
30 Junho, 2019
Iara Correia – Gonçalvinhense 13:09
30 Junho, 2019
Catarina Silva – AJAmadora 13:09
 Iara Correia – GonçalvinhenseMaria Rosário – EJAHCatarina Silva – AJAmadora 
 
30 Junho, 2019
Maria Rosário – EJAH 15:22 Alba Ramirez – ECIbon
 
30 Junho, 2019
13:04
30 Junho, 2019
13:09
  
  
Maria Rosário – EJAHAlba Ramirez – ECIbon
30 Junho, 2019
Maria Rosário – EJAH 13:04
30 Junho, 2019
Alba Ramirez – ECIbon 13:09
Maria Rosário – EJAHAlba Ramirez – ECIbon
30 Junho, 2019
Maria Rosário – EJAH 13:09 Madalena Santos – AMCFZ
30 Junho, 2019
Alba Ramirez – ECIbon 13:09
 Maria Rosário – EJAHAlba Ramirez – ECIbonAlba Ramirez – ECIbon 
Madalena Santos – AMCFZ
30 Junho, 2019
Maria Rosário – EJAH 13:09 Maria Inês Carvalho – SLB
 
30 Junho, 2019
Alba Ramirez – ECIbon 13:09 Mariana Máximo – SCP
30 Junho, 2019
Madalena Santos – AMCFZ 13:04
30 Junho, 2019
13:09
Madalena Santos – AMCFZ
  
 Maria Rosário – EJAHAlba Ramirez – ECIbon 
Maria Inês Carvalho – SLB  Mariana Máximo – SCP
30 Junho, 2019
Maria Inês Carvalho – SLB 13:04
30 Junho, 2019
Mariana Máximo – SCP 13:10
Maria Inês Carvalho – SLBMariana Máximo – SCP
30 Junho, 2019
Maria Inês Carvalho – SLB 13:09
30 Junho, 2019
Mariana Máximo – SCP 13:09
 Maria Inês Carvalho – SLBMariana Máximo – SCP 
  
30 Junho, 2019
13:04
30 Junho, 2019
13:09
  

Winner

Alba Ramirez – ECIbon


-57 kg

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 4 Round 3 Round 2 Round 1
Margarida Brás – SCP       Fátima Firmino – SLB
30 Junho, 2019
Margarida Brás – SCP 15:26
30 Junho, 2019
Fátima Firmino – SLB 15:31
Margarida Brás – SCPFátima Firmino – SLB
30 Junho, 2019
Margarida Brás – SCP 15:31 Jéssica Pereira – JCSM
30 Junho, 2019
Fátima Firmino – SLB 15:31
 Margarida Brás – SCPFátima Firmino – SLB 
Jéssica Pereira – JCSM
30 Junho, 2019
Margarida Brás – SCP 15:31 Celia Corral – FEDEX
30 Junho, 2019
Fátima Firmino – SLB 15:31 Luna Nieto – ECIbon
30 Junho, 2019
Jéssica Pereira – JCSM 15:26
30 Junho, 2019
15:33
Jéssica Pereira – JCSM
  
 Margarida Brás – SCPLuna Nieto – ECIbon 
Celia Corral – FEDEX
30 Junho, 2019
Margarida Brás – SCP 16:18 Laura Costa – CAAL
30 Junho, 2019
Luna Nieto – ECIbon 16:18 Isabel Damas – ULHT
Luna Nieto – ECIbon
30 Junho, 2019
Celia Corral – FEDEX 15:26
30 Junho, 2019
Luna Nieto – ECIbon 15:34
Celia Corral – FEDEXLuna Nieto – ECIbon
30 Junho, 2019
Celia Corral – FEDEX 15:31
30 Junho, 2019
Luna Nieto – ECIbon 15:31
 Celia Corral – FEDEXMargarida Brás – SCPLuna Nieto – ECIbon 
 
30 Junho, 2019
Margarida Brás – SCP 17:42 Luna Nieto – ECIbon
 
30 Junho, 2019
15:26
30 Junho, 2019
15:34
  
  
Laura Costa – CAALIsabel Damas – ULHT
30 Junho, 2019
Laura Costa – CAAL 15:26
30 Junho, 2019
Isabel Damas – ULHT 15:31
Laura Costa – CAALIsabel Damas – ULHT
30 Junho, 2019
Laura Costa – CAAL 15:31
30 Junho, 2019
Isabel Damas – ULHT 15:31
 Laura Costa – CAALLuna Nieto – ECIbonIsabel Damas – ULHT 
30 Junho, 2019
Laura Costa – CAAL 15:31 Joana Lourenço – EJC
 
30 Junho, 2019
Isabel Damas – ULHT 15:31 Matilde Silva – EJC
30 Junho, 2019
15:26
30 Junho, 2019
15:31
  
 Laura Costa – CAALIsabel Damas – ULHT 
Joana Lourenço – EJC  Matilde Silva – EJC
30 Junho, 2019
Joana Lourenço – EJC 15:26
30 Junho, 2019
Matilde Silva – EJC 15:31
Joana Lourenço – EJCMatilde Silva – EJC
30 Junho, 2019
Joana Lourenço – EJC 15:31
30 Junho, 2019
Matilde Silva – EJC 15:31
 Joana Lourenço – EJCMatilde Silva – EJC 
  
30 Junho, 2019
15:31
30 Junho, 2019
15:31
  

Winner

Margarida Brás – SCP


-63 kg

Nome Clube Branco/Azul 1/2 1/3 2/3 Vitórias Pontos Classificação
Marijorie Faure JCMussidian D D 0 0
Bárbara Ribeiro SCT V1 V10 2 11
Luana Romão CBSantarém V10 D 1 10

Winner

Carolina Gonçalves – SCP
Nome Clube Branco/Azul 1/2 2/3 1/3 Vitórias Pontos Classificação
Carolina Gonçalves SCP V1 V10 2 11
Marta Loureiro SLB D V10 1 10
Beatriz Neves JCSalvaterra D D 0 0

-70 kg

Nome Clube Branco/Azul 1/2 3/4 1/3 2/4 1/4 2/3 Vitórias Pontos Classificação
Matilde Sampaio UJBrive Corrozé V10 D0 D0 1 10
Joana Morgado JuViana D0 V10 D0 1 10
Taís Pina EJND V10 V10 V10 3 30
Fábia Conceição SLB D0 D0 V10 1 10

Winner

Tais Pina – EJND
Nome Clube Branco/Azul 1/2 3/4 1/3 2/4 1/4 2/3 Vitórias Pontos Classificação
Raquel Miret ICIbon V10 V1 2 11
Letícia Martins EJND D0 V1 1 1
Maria Varzdukashvili SCP D0 D0 0 0