Live Results

International Cadets AJDS Open

Masculino

-42 kg

Nome Clube Branco/Azul 1/2 1/2 1/2 Vitórias Pontos Classificação
Iuri Barros CAAL V1 V1 2 2
Eduardo Fragoso ULHT D0 D0 0 0

-46 kg

Nome Clube Branco/Azul 1/2 1/2 1/2 Vitórias Pontos Classificação
Alex Scofield ECIbon D0 V10 D0 1 10
António Santos GCP V1 D0 V1 2 2

-50 kg

[tournament_bracket 7694]
[tournament_winner 7694]

-55 kg

[tournament_bracket 7516]
[tournament_winner 7516]
[tournament_bracket 7518]
[tournament_winner 7518]

-60 kg

[tournament_bracket 7522]
[tournament_winner 7522]
[tournament_bracket 7523]
[tournament_winner 7523]

-66 kg

[tournament_bracket 7513]
[tournament_winner 7513]
[tournament_bracket 7514]
[tournament_winner 7514]

-73 kg

[tournament_bracket 7517]
[tournament_winner 7517]
[tournament_bracket 7520]
[tournament_winner 7520]

-81 kg

[tournament_bracket 7509]
[tournament_winner 7509]
[tournament_bracket 7511]
[tournament_winner 7511]

+81 kg

Nome Clube Branco/Azul 1/2 1/3 2/3 Vitórias Pontos Classificação
Rodrigo Marques Gonçalvinhense D0 D0 0 0
José Pacheco SLB V10 D0 1 10
Diogo Chantre EJND V10 V10 2 20

[tournament_bracket 7894]
[tournament_winner 7894]

Nome Clube Branco/Azul 1/2 1/3 2/3 Vitórias Pontos Classificação
Max Masyar CNS D0 D0 0 0
Lourenço Pimenta SLB V10 V10 2 20
Ricardo Lopes Jucaminha V10 D0 1 10

Feminino

-44 kg

Nome Clube Branco/Azul 1/2 2/3 1/3 Vitórias Pontos Classificação
Candice Picard JCMussidan V10 V10 2 20
Soledad Capellán Fed.Extrem D0 D0 0 0
Madalena Vasques ULHT V10 D0 1 10

-48 kg

Nome Clube Branco/Azul 1/2 1/3 2/3 Vitórias Pontos Classificação
Carriço, Bárbara EJAH V1 D0 1 1
Teixeira, Ana EJC D0 D0 0
Costa, Lara CAAL V1 V10 2 11

[tournament_bracket 7539]
[tournament_winner 7539]

Nome Clube Branco/Azul 1/2 1/3 2/3 Vitórias Pontos Classificação
Morgado, Joana JuValença V10 V10 2 20
Cardoso, Sofia SAD D0 V10 1 10
Pereira,  Marta CRCharneq. D0 D0 0

-52 kg

[tournament_bracket 7727]
[tournament_winner 7727]
[tournament_bracket 7526]
[tournament_winner 7526]

-57 kg

[tournament_bracket 7528]
[tournament_winner 7528]
[tournament_bracket 7529]
[tournament_winner 7529]

-63 kg

Nome Clube Branco/Azul 1/2 1/3 2/3 Vitórias Pontos Classificação
Marijorie Faure JCMussidian D D 0 0
Bárbara Ribeiro SCT V1 V10 2 11
Luana Romão CBSantarém V10 D 1 10

[tournament_bracket 7498]
[tournament_winner 7498]

Nome Clube Branco/Azul 1/2 2/3 1/3 Vitórias Pontos Classificação
Carolina Gonçalves SCP V1 V10 2 11
Marta Loureiro SLB D V10 1 10
Beatriz Neves JCSalvaterra D D 0 0

-70 kg

Nome Clube Branco/Azul 1/2 3/4 1/3 2/4 1/4 2/3 Vitórias Pontos Classificação
Matilde Sampaio UJBrive Corrozé V10 D0 D0 1 10
Joana Morgado JuViana D0 V10 D0 1 10
Taís Pina EJND V10 V10 V10 3 30
Fábia Conceição SLB D0 D0 V10 1 10

[tournament_bracket 7867]
[tournament_winner 7867]

Nome Clube Branco/Azul 1/2 3/4 1/3 2/4 1/4 2/3 Vitórias Pontos Classificação
Raquel Miret ICIbon V10 V1 2 11
Letícia Martins EJND D0 V1 1 1
Maria Varzdukashvili SCP D0 D0 0 0