-73M PRIMARIO

Winner

Rodrigo Pires – SLB
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 4 Round 3 Round 2 Round 1
Diego Calle – ECIbon       Duarte Dias – JCPN
30 Junho, 2019
Diego Calle – ECIbon 16:53 Rodrigo Pires – SLB
30 Junho, 2019
Duarte Dias – JCPN 16:53 Gilberto Domingos – EJND
Rodrigo Pires – SLBGilberto Domingos – EJND
30 Junho, 2019
Rodrigo Pires – SLB 16:53 Ricardo Ferro – ISJA
30 Junho, 2019
Gilberto Domingos – EJND 16:53 Vadzim Nikitsin – ULHT
Rodrigo Pires – SLBGilberto Domingos – EJND
 Rodrigo Pires – SLBGilberto Domingos – EJND 
Ricardo Ferro – ISJA
30 Junho, 2019
Rodrigo Pires – SLB 17:14 Guilherme Kobayashi – Sintrense
30 Junho, 2019
Gilberto Domingos – EJND 17:14 Afonso Teles – GCP
Vadzim Nikitsin – ULHT
30 Junho, 2019
Ricardo Ferro – ISJA 16:53
30 Junho, 2019
Vadzim Nikitsin – ULHT 16:53
Ricardo Ferro – ISJAVadzim Nikitsin – ULHT
  
 Rodrigo Pires – SLBGilberto Domingos – EJND 
Corentin Cantoro – UJBrive Corrozé
30 Junho, 2019
Rodrigo Pires – SLB 17:14 Emere Tabanca – UJBrive Corrozé
30 Junho, 2019
Gilberto Domingos – EJND 17:14 Ricardo Venâncio – SCP
Henny Romeo – UJBrive Corrozé
30 Junho, 2019
Corentin Cantoro – UJBrive Corrozé 16:53 Pedro Guerra – ADCEO
30 Junho, 2019
Henny Romeo – UJBrive Corrozé 16:53 Anton Mamus – CJDragão
Corentin Cantoro – UJBrive CorrozéHenny Romeo – UJBrive Corrozé
30 Junho, 2019
Corentin Cantoro – UJBrive Corrozé 16:53 Guilherme Kobayashi – Sintrense
30 Junho, 2019
Henny Romeo – UJBrive Corrozé 16:53 Afonso Teles – GCP
Pedro Guerra – ADCEOAnton Mamus – CJDragão
 Guilherme Kobayashi – SintrenseRodrigo Pires – SLBAfonso Teles – GCP 
Guilherme Kobayashi – Sintrense 
30 Junho, 2019
Rodrigo Pires – SLB 18:08 Ricardo Venâncio – SCP
 Afonso Teles – GCP
30 Junho, 2019
Guilherme Kobayashi – Sintrense 16:53
30 Junho, 2019
Afonso Teles – GCP 16:53
Guilherme Kobayashi – SintrenseAfonso Teles – GCP
  
  
João Oliveira – SFGPJoão Coito – JCSM
30 Junho, 2019
João Oliveira – SFGP 16:53 Tiago Barradas – SAD
30 Junho, 2019
João Coito – JCSM 16:53 Frederico Neto – SAD
João Oliveira – SFGPFrederico Neto – SAD
30 Junho, 2019
João Oliveira – SFGP 16:53 Vadym Demchenko – ULHT
30 Junho, 2019
Frederico Neto – SAD 16:53 Daniel Rocha – GRGonçalv.
Tiago Barradas – SADFrederico Neto – SAD
 João Oliveira – SFGPRicardo Venâncio – SCPFrederico Neto – SAD 
Vadym Demchenko – ULHT
30 Junho, 2019
João Oliveira – SFGP 17:14 Emere Tabanca – UJBrive Corrozé
 
30 Junho, 2019
Frederico Neto – SAD 17:14 Ricardo Venâncio – SCP
Daniel Rocha – GRGonçalv.
30 Junho, 2019
Vadym Demchenko – ULHT 16:53
30 Junho, 2019
Daniel Rocha – GRGonçalv. 16:53
Vadym Demchenko – ULHTDaniel Rocha – GRGonçalv.
  
 Emere Tabanca – UJBrive CorrozéRicardo Venâncio – SCP 
Emere Tabanca – UJBrive Corrozé  Guilherme Arenga – CNS
30 Junho, 2019
Emere Tabanca – UJBrive Corrozé 16:53 João Alves – EJAH
30 Junho, 2019
Guilherme Arenga – CNS 16:53 João Mendes – AJCB
Emere Tabanca – UJBrive CorrozéGuilherme Arenga – CNS
30 Junho, 2019
Emere Tabanca – UJBrive Corrozé 16:53 Rodrigo Almeida – GCP
30 Junho, 2019
Guilherme Arenga – CNS 16:53 Ricardo Venâncio – SCP
João Alves – EJAHJoão Mendes – AJCB
 Emere Tabanca – UJBrive CorrozéRicardo Venâncio – SCP 
Rodrigo Almeida – GCP  Ricardo Venâncio – SCP
30 Junho, 2019
Rodrigo Almeida – GCP 16:53
30 Junho, 2019
Ricardo Venâncio – SCP 16:53
Rodrigo Almeida – GCPRicardo Venâncio – SCP
  

Subscrever Newsletter

Acompanhe as últimas novidades da AJDS
SUBSCREVER
close-link