-73M SECUNDARIO

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5
Diego Calle – ECIbon    
30 Junho, 2019
Diego Calle – ECIbon 18:21 Ricardo Ferro – ISJA
Guilherme Kobayashi – Sintrense
30 Junho, 2019
Guilherme Kobayashi – Sintrense 18:21 João Oliveira – SFGP
Ricardo Ferro – ISJA
 Afonso Teles – GCP
30 Junho, 2019
Afonso Teles – GCP 18:23 Emere Tabanca – UJBrive Corrozé
30 Junho, 2019
18:21
João Oliveira – SFGP
 
 Afonso Teles – GCP
João Alves – EJAH
30 Junho, 2019
Afonso Teles – GCP 18:24 Emere Tabanca – UJBrive Corrozé
30 Junho, 2019
João Alves – EJAH 18:21 Rodrigo Almeida – GCP
30 Junho, 2019
18:21
Rodrigo Almeida – GCP
 Emere Tabanca – UJBrive Corrozé
 
30 Junho, 2019
18:21
 
 Guilherme Kobayashi – Sintrense
30 Junho, 2019
Guilherme Kobayashi – Sintrense 18:27 Afonso Teles – GCP
30 Junho, 2019
18:21
Guilherme Kobayashi – Sintrense
30 Junho, 2019
Guilherme Kobayashi – Sintrense 18:24 João Oliveira – SFGP
 Guilherme Kobayashi – Sintrense
30 Junho, 2019
Guilherme Kobayashi – Sintrense 18:23 Afonso Teles – GCP
30 Junho, 2019
18:21
João Oliveira – SFGP
 
 Emere Tabanca – UJBrive Corrozé
 
30 Junho, 2019
18:21
30 Junho, 2019
18:24
 Afonso Teles – GCP
 
30 Junho, 2019
18:21
 
 
Duarte Dias – JCPN
30 Junho, 2019
Duarte Dias – JCPN 18:24 Vadzim Nikitsin – ULHT
Duarte Dias – JCPN
30 Junho, 2019
Duarte Dias – JCPN 18:24 Afonso Teles – GCP
Vadzim Nikitsin – ULHT
 Afonso Teles – GCP
30 Junho, 2019
Afonso Teles – GCP 18:24 Guilherme Arenga – CNS
30 Junho, 2019
18:24
Afonso Teles – GCP
 
 Afonso Teles – GCP
30 Junho, 2019
Afonso Teles – GCP 18:27 Emere Tabanca – UJBrive Corrozé
30 Junho, 2019
18:27
Guilherme Arenga – CNS
30 Junho, 2019
Guilherme Arenga – CNS 18:27 Frederico Neto – SAD
 Guilherme Arenga – CNS
 
30 Junho, 2019
18:27
Frederico Neto – SAD
 
 Afonso Teles – GCP
 
30 Junho, 2019
18:27
30 Junho, 2019
18:27
 
30 Junho, 2019
18:27
30 Junho, 2019
18:27
 
 Emere Tabanca – UJBrive Corrozé
 
30 Junho, 2019
18:21
vs
 
 
30 Junho, 2019
18:21
 

Subscrever Newsletter

Acompanhe as últimas novidades da AJDS
SUBSCREVER
close-link